RESULTADOS

RCAT ANTONIO CORGOS CERVANTES FCBB 24/08/1980 Madrid 8.23
RCAM JORDI ALCAIDE MONDEJAR FCBB 30/07/1995 Serrahima-BCN 7.67

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 53 12 Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras
CT19352
CA Igualada 21/04/1996 7.05 7.18 7.30 7.46 X 7.45 7.46 8
            +1.7 +2.0 +1.5 +0.9 +1.7 +1.8 +0.9  
2 48 6 Robert Diez Ibaņez
CT12969
CA Igualada 22/11/1988 7.04 7.20 X 6.97 X X 7.20 7
            +2.3 +0.6 +1.4 +1.6 +1.5 +1.3 +0.6  
3 103 7 Daniel Pacheco Polonio
CT16915
Cornellā At. 15/03/1993 X 7.09 - X X 6.63 7.09 6
            +2.6 +0.5   +2.0 +2.1 +1.1 +0.5  
4 46 1 Aitor Caldito Gandia
CT25790
CA Igualada 15/01/2002 6.40 6.83 X X 6.88 - 6.88 5
            +1.3 +2.3 +1.1 +1.3 +2.9   +2.9  
5 237 2 Eric Rossell Fernandez
CT28406
Velocistes Penedes 05/08/1990 6.82 6.66 6.63 6.32 6.84 6.64 6.84 4
            +1.9 +1.9 +1.4 +2.6 +2.1 +1.2 +2.1  
6 73 8 Jan Termens Ventura
CT22886
Lleida UA 20/05/1998 6.77 X X 6.46 X 6.63 6.77 3
            +2.2 +0.3 +1.2 +0.3 +1.3 +1.3 +2.2  
7 97 11 Jesus Castillo Patiņo
CT17679
Cornellā At. 05/08/1993 6.45 X 6.72 X X X 6.72 2
            +1.7 +1.2 +2.1 +1.2 +1.7 +2.0 +2.1  
8 235 5 (t) Gerard Puig Vila
CL14389
UA Rubí 26/03/1989 6.70 6.46 X X X 5.46 6.70 1
            +2.6 +2.1 +2.5 +1.9 +2.1 +2.0 +2.6  
9 212 9 Eric Molina Gomez
CT27077
Avinent Manresa 24/01/2002 6.68 X 6.48       6.68  
            +2.5 +1.5 +0.7       +2.5  
10 182 4 Xabier Beorlegui Suarez
CT24357
JA Sabadell 26/07/2001 X 6.64 6.48       6.64  
            +2.7 +1.3 +1.1       +1.3  
11 222 10 Joan Francesc Navarro Ferreres
CT24462
UA Montsiā 13/02/2001 6.51 6.33 6.46       6.51  
            +0.3 +0.8 +0.5       +0.3  
12 165 13 Joaquim Rodriguez Fauroux
CT24807
ISS - L'Hospitalet 19/03/2002 3.02 6.44 4.73       6.44  
            +1.7 +1.9 +1.9       +1.9  
  61 3 Marc Garcia Peiro
CT23358
CA Laietania 17/07/1998 X X -       SM  
            +1.5 +1.5         +1.5  
Llargada MASC. AL Final (01 julio) 19:30