RESULTADOS

RCAT DAYANA ETCHENIQUE PICARDO FCBB 21/07/1995 Madrid 6.35
RCAM AMANDA NAVAL / VIENA CAMPOS CNBB 26/06/1983 Granollers 6.15

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 290 11 Cora Salas Planas
CT17944
CA Igualada 27/09/1995 6.05 6.18 X 6.30 X 6.18 6.30(RCAM 6.18) 8
            +0.8 +1.1 +0.5 +2.2 +0.9 +0.5 +2.2  
2 383 10 Mar Vico Rios
CT18802
FC Barcelona 19/01/1996 5.76 5.48 5.82 5.67 X 5.86 5.86 7
            +0.5 +0.8 +0.6 +1.0 +0.8 +0.2 +0.2  
3 429 8 Elena Llobera Miro
CT17074
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/04/1993 X 5.81 X 5.39 X 5.79 5.81 6
            +1.6 +1.3 +1.0 +0.6 +0.6 +0.6 +1.3  
4 287 12 Marta Gallo Ruiz
CT25570
CA Igualada 06/05/2002 4.88 5.56 5.34 5.40 5.30 X 5.56 5
            +0.5 +0.8 +1.0 +0.8 +1.7 +0.4 +0.8  
5 438 6 (e) Andrea Florina Sabou
CT23616
UA MontsiÓ 05/05/2000 5.35 5.54 X 5.38 X 5.39 5.54 4
            +0.8 +2.1 +1.3 +1.1 +1.7 +0.2 +2.1  
6 327 3 Nuria Caballero Pacheco
CT25812
CA Cambrils 09/10/2001 5.52 5.34 X X 5.28 5.50 5.52 3
            +2.0 +0.8 +0.8 +0.6 +0.7 +0.2 +2.0  
7 272 9 Andrea Trape Perez
CT21473
AA Catalunya 01/04/1999 X 5.42 X X X X 5.42 2
            +1.1 +0.8 +0.9 +0.8 +1.1 +0.9 +0.8  
8 289 7 Ariadna Ramos Gandia
CT17650
CA Igualada 05/01/1994 5.38 X X - - - 5.38 1
            +1.8 +0.8 +0.9       +1.8  
9 448 4 Anna Sasot Teixido
CT24714
UA Terrassa 09/03/2001 X 5.35 5.35       5.35  
            +0.9 +1.6 +1.4       +1.6  
10 252 13 Clara Gabaldon Grau
CT23157
AA Catalunya 13/04/2000 X 4.98 5.17       5.17  
            +2.2 +1.1 +0.4       +0.4  
11 456 1 Xenia Benach Sole
CT24551
Velocistes Penedes 22/03/2000 X 3.81 5.17       5.17  
            +1.3 +1.1 +1.3       +1.3  
12 320 2 Julia Quevedo Subirats
CT20140
Avinent Manresa 31/08/1997 5.15 X 4.90       5.15  
            +1.1 +1.5 +1.9       +1.1  
13 401 5 Abril Pinies Prat
CT23577
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/08/2001 5.04 X 5.06       5.06  
            +1.4 +0.3 +1.1       +1.1  
Llargada FEM. AL Final (01 julio) 20:55