MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Patrick Chinedu Ike Origa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Joan Martinez Peņalver CA Nou Barris
    Bronce Sergi Tomas Franch AA Catalunya
100m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Laia Sola Hernando Avinent Manresa
    Plata Marina Tovar Arjona Cornellā At.
    Bronce (e) Cristina Llovera Rossell CE Sant Julia
200m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Pol Retamal Avila FC Barcelona
    Plata Lluis Vallejo Miret Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alex Kingue Porteros AA Catalunya
200m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Marina Tovar Arjona Cornellā At.
    Bronce Patricia Gainza Comino AA Catalunya
400m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Vladyslav Ivaschenko Katerynchuk UA Terrassa
    Bronce Daniel Ponce Bedmar JA Sabadell
400m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Sara Gallego Sotelo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Laura Centella Madorran AA Catalunya
    Bronce Andrea Diez Ibaņez AA Catalunya
800m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Miquel Domenech Villoldo CA Gavā
    Plata Adria Mas Baurier FC Barcelona
    Bronce Guillem Carner Carrer CA Igualada
800m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Montse Mas Sanz FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Dayane Huerta Venet CAV Andorra
    Bronce Sara Gomez Barrena Cornellā At.
1.500m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Llorenį Sales Ferre FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Brahim Fateh ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Antonio Lopez Segura FC Barcelona
1.500m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Irene Bonilla Segura FC Barcelona
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Bronce Nuria Tillo Prats AA Catalunya
5.000m MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro (e) Abdessamad Oukhelfen CA Igualada
    Plata Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Mohamed Azzouz Cornellā At.
5.000m FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Miriam Ortiz Rivas AA Catalunya
    Plata Meritxell Soler Delgado Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Barbara Ramon Salamaņa AA Palamos
100m tanques (0,84) FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
    Plata Alba Manzano Llamas AA Catalunya
    Bronce Alba Villaronga Cases ISS - L'Hospitalet
110m tanques (1,067) MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Marc Gale Gonzalez Cornellā At.
    Bronce Jan Sans Riola CA Tarragona
400m tanques (0,762) FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Sara Dorda Sans AA Catalunya
    Plata Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Lluisa Mitja Clopes FC Barcelona
400m tanques (0,91) MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Esteban Fernandez-davila Lazo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Juan Enrique Valles Pastor FC Barcelona
    Bronce Iker Gomez Escudero AA Catalunya
3.000m Obst. FEM. 01/07/2018 Oro Marina Guerrero Puigdevall Avinent Manresa
    Plata (e) Douae Ouboukir CA Sant Just
    Bronce Merce Guerra Alba JA Sabadell
3.000m Obst. MASC. 01/07/2018 Oro (e) El Mehdi Aboujanah FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Alvarez De La Cruz Cornellā At.
    Bronce Roger Sans Ribas ISS - L'Hospitalet
Alįada MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Xesc Tresens Redon FC Barcelona
    Plata Roger Martinez Roig ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Eduard Fabregas Perez At. Intec-Zoiti
Alįada FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Maria Artero Pons AA Catalunya
    Plata Mar Vico Rios FC Barcelona
    Bronce Aina Rabadan Coll FC Barcelona
Perxa FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Plata Meritxell Benito Villarraso Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Anna Massa Pires CA Palafrugell-GiCB
Perxa MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
    Bronce David Moya Moreno AA Catalunya
Llargada FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Cora Salas Planas CA Igualada
    Plata Mar Vico Rios FC Barcelona
    Bronce Elena Llobera Miro Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Llargada MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
    Plata Robert Diez Ibaņez CA Igualada
    Bronce Daniel Pacheco Polonio Cornellā At.
Triple Salt MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Ramon Adalia Agusti AA Catalunya
    Plata Daniel Pacheco Polonio Cornellā At.
    Bronce Victor Del Rio Escribano AA Palamos
Triple Salt FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Nora Taher Martinez CA Igualada
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Bronce Rosa Maria Busca Valls CA Laietania
Pes (4kg) FEM. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Clara Remacha Corbalan FC Barcelona
    Plata Rosa Val Descarrega UA Montsiā
    Bronce Anna Ruiz Verdaguer ISS - L'Hospitalet
Pes (7,260kg) MASC. AL 01/07/2018 Oro Jose Javier Ortega Rozalen FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Martinez Cascales FC Barcelona
    Bronce Eloi Rovira Campos FC Barcelona
Disc (1kg) FEM. 01/07/2018 Oro Sabina Asenjo Alvarez FC Barcelona
    Plata Andrea Alarcon Sanchez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Marina Muzas Perez UGE Badalona
Disc (2kg) MASC. 01/07/2018 Oro Jaume Leon Fernandez De Sevilla AA Catalunya
    Plata Aaron Sola Sanjuan AA Catalunya
    Bronce Marc Florenza Novials AA Catalunya
Javelina (800g) MASC. 01/07/2018 Oro (e) Bilal Nouali AA Catalunya
    Plata Marc Alique Garcia AA Catalunya
    Bronce Alex Sanchez Ben-aariph CA Fent Cami Mislata
Javelina (600g) FEM. 01/07/2018 Oro Elia Pascual Hernandez Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Niria Pascual Hernandez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Katia Coquis Lossio AA Catalunya
Martell (4kg) FEM. 01/07/2018 Oro Berta Castells Franco Valencia Esports
    Plata Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Gemma Fibla Gambus CA Canaletes
Martell (7,260kg) MASC. 01/07/2018 Oro Edgar Capdevila Canadell AA Catalunya
    Plata David Martin Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Tyrone Donaire Olanda ISS - L'Hospitalet
5.000m Marxa MASC. en pista 01/07/2018 Oro Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Kevin Cerro Gudiņo Cornellā At.
    Bronce Marc Guerrero Plaza ISS - L'Hospitalet
5.000m Marxa FEM. en pista 01/07/2018 Oro Raquel Gonzalez Campos FC Barcelona
    Plata Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Mar Juarez Gallardo Avinent Manresa