LISTA DE SALIDA


Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 253 Elia Saura Petegnief
CT25338
CA Canaletes 05/10/2000 4:28.04 4:28.04
2 260 Meritxell Soler Delgado
CT17359
Avinent Manresa 20/07/1992 4:32.16 4:32.16
3 262 Naima Ait Alibou Ouahda
CT21559
CA Igualada 29/06/1999 4:31.20 4:31.20
4 259 Marina Guerrero Puigdevall
CT17630
Avinent Manresa 29/05/1994 4:33.77 4:29.66
5 254 Emma Almagro Novellas
CT11741
AA Catalunya 03/12/1986 4:33.83 4:27.51
6 249 Anna Bove Balada
CT5082
FC Barcelona 25/01/1978 4:35.82 4:23.73
7 258 María Ángeles Ruiz Saiz
V21976
Valencia Esports 02/11/1981 4:40.04 4:36.44
8 256 Irene Batlle Capa
CT21170
GEiE Gironí 30/01/1998 4:37.10 4:37.10
9 252 (e) Douae Ouboukir
CT24414
CA Sant Just 15/04/1996 4:43.97 4:43.97
10 257 Laura Pelegri Guilleme
CT17940
GA Lluïsos Mataro 16/12/1993 4:48.52 4:42.44
11 250 Beatriz Caspar Perez
CT27307
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 10/09/1993 5:00.73 4:40.61
12 263 Noelia Medina Allue
CT19957
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/07/1995    
13 261 Miriam Ortiz Rivas
CT11847
AA Catalunya 09/09/1984    
14 251 Carlota Rodes Bachs
CT24526
CA Canaletes 13/01/2001    
15 255 Hannah Ruiz Grimshaw
CT24721
CA Laietania 21/12/2001    
16 264 (t) Maria Toledo Veracruz
CL23165
CA Canaletes 21/10/2000    
17 242 Miren Martin Aramburu
SS19974
Super Amara BAT 27/09/1999    
1.500m FEM. AL Final (11 julio) 19:15

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 228 Anna Dibaba
ETH
26/10/1996    
2 229 Bone Cheluke
ETH
11/11/1998    
3 231 Ciara Mageean
IRL
12/03/1992    
4 232 Cory Mcgee
USA
29/05/1992    
5 234 Gloriah Kite
KEN
10/01/1998    
6 238 Linden Hall
AUS
29/06/1991    
7 240 Maria Pia Fernandez
URU
01/04/1995    
8 241 Martha Pen Freitas
POR
31/07/1993    
9 243 Sara Cuivisto
FIN
18/08/1991    
10 244 Sara Vaughn
USA
16/05/1986    
11 245 Selah Busienei Jepleting
KEN
27/12/1991    
12 247 Winfredah Mbithe
KEN
30/05/1997    
13 237 Lidia Campo Sastre
BU2797
Universidad de Burgos 26/03/1991    
14 233 Cristina Espejo Nuñez
AR1845
Playas de Castellon 13/10/1994    
15 248 Montse Mas Sanz
CT5117
FC Barcelona 30/04/1979    
16 230 Carla Masip Gimeno
CS7235
C.E.Vinaros 12/08/1997    
17 236 Laura Mendez Esquer
V17853
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1988    
18 235 (e) Khadija Mendou
CT24451
CA Ascó 02/12/1997    
19 246 Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte
GA716987
Valencia Esports 16/12/1989    
20 239 Lucia Rodriguez Montero
M4505
CD Nike Running 26/07/1998    
1.500m FEM. AL Final (11 julio) 19:55