RESULTADOS


Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 253 1 Elia Saura Petegnief
CT25338
CA Canaletes 05/10/2000 4:27.52 994
2 259 4 Marina Guerrero Puigdevall
CT17630
Avinent Manresa 29/05/1994 4:30.70 971
3 242 17 Miren Martin Aramburu
SS19974
Super Amara BAT 27/09/1999 4:30.86 970
4 249 6 Anna Bove Balada
CT5082
FC Barcelona 25/01/1978 4:31.83 963
5 254 5 Emma Almagro Novellas
CT11741
AA Catalunya 03/12/1986 4:31.88 963
6 261 13 Miriam Ortiz Rivas
CT11847
AA Catalunya 09/09/1984 4:32.90 955
7 260 2 Meritxell Soler Delgado
CT17359
Avinent Manresa 20/07/1992 4:33.79 949
8 262 3 Naima Ait Alibou Ouahda
CT21559
CA Igualada 29/06/1999 4:34.87 941
9 258 7 María Ángeles Ruiz Saiz
V21976
Valencia Esports 02/11/1981 4:35.01 940
10 252 9 (e) Douae Ouboukir
CT24414
CA Sant Just 15/04/1996 4:37.62 922
11 255 15 Hannah Ruiz Grimshaw
CT24721
CA Laietania 21/12/2001 4:47.69 853
12 257 10 Laura Pelegri Guilleme
CT17940
GA Lluïsos Mataro 16/12/1993 4:48.02 850
13 251 14 Carlota Rodes Bachs
CT24526
CA Canaletes 13/01/2001 4:49.14 843
14 250 11 Beatriz Caspar Perez
CT27307
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 10/09/1993 4:58.98 778
  264 16 (t) Maria Toledo Veracruz
CL23165
CA Canaletes 21/10/2000 AB  
  263 12 Noelia Medina Allue
CT19957
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/07/1995 AB  
  256 8 Irene Batlle Capa
CT21170
GEiE Gironí 30/01/1998 NP  
1.500m FEM. AL Final (11 julio) 19:15

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 231 3 Ciara Mageean
IRL
  12/03/1992 4:04.13 1.173
2 241 8 Martha Pen Freitas
POR
  31/07/1993 4:04.53 1.169
3 238 6 Linden Hall
AUS
  29/06/1991 4:04.88 1.167
4 244 10 Sara Vaughn
USA
  16/05/1986 4:05.88 1.159
5 232 4 Cory Mcgee
USA
  29/05/1992 4:06.26 1.156
6 247 12 Winfredah Mbithe
KEN
  30/05/1997 4:07.64 1.145
7 246 19 Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte
GA716987
Valencia Esports 16/12/1989 4:08.83 1.136
8 243 9 Sara Cuivisto
FIN
  18/08/1991 4:08.96 1.135
9 234 5 Gloriah Kite
KEN
  10/01/1998 4:10.05 1.126
10 229 2 Bone Cheluke
ETH
  11/11/1998 4:11.65 1.114
11 237 13 Lidia Campo Sastre
BU2797
Universidad de Burgos 26/03/1991 4:14.78 1.090
12 248 15 Montse Mas Sanz
CT5117
FC Barcelona 30/04/1979 4:15.17 1.087
13 240 7 Maria Pia Fernandez
URU
  01/04/1995 4:15.66 1.083
14 228 1 Anna Dibaba
ETH
  26/10/1996 4:18.29 1.063
15 236 17 Laura Mendez Esquer
V17853
Playas de Castellon 06/11/1988 4:20.22 1.048
16 239 20 Lucia Rodriguez Montero
M4505
CD Nike Running 26/07/1998 4:21.42 1.039
17 230 16 Carla Masip Gimeno
CS7235
C.E.Vinaros 12/08/1997 4:26.91 999
  235 18 (e) Khadija Mendou
CT24451
CA Ascó 02/12/1997 AB  
  233 14 Cristina Espejo Nuñez
AR1845
Playas de Castellon 13/10/1994 AB  
  245 11 Selah Busienei Jepleting
KEN
  27/12/1991 AB  
1.500m FEM. AL Final (11 julio) 19:55