Historial Presidents de la FCA

 


Dr. Àlvar PRESTA i TORNS
2/09/1915 – 14/01/1917

Dr. Jaume GARCIA i ALSINA
15/01/1917 – 15/03/1918

Sr. Joan MATAS
(Josep Elias i Juncosa no accepta)
16/03/1918 – 15/04/18


Sr. Josep Maria ASTELL i GILABERT
16/04/1918 – 26/11/1918

Sr. August PI i SUNYER
16/01/1919 – 10/03/20

Dr. Jaume GARCIA i ALSINA
11/03/1920 – 12/12/1921

Sr. Joan BOIX i IGLESIAS
15/01/1921 – 19/01/1922


Sr. Josep Antoni TRABAL i SANS
4/02/1922 – 12/12/1922

Dr. Jaume GARCIA i ALSINA
31/12/1922 – 24/02/1923

Dr. Carlos COMAMALA i LOPEZ-DELPLAN
25/01/1924 – 24/04/1924

Sr. Pere CUSELL i ESTAPÉ
19/11/1924 – 18/02/1927

Sr. Josep JULINÉS i OLIVA
19/02/1927 – 31/10/1928


Sr. Joan COLL i MACIÀ
1/11/1928 – 31/12/1928

Sr. Joan COMA i SARAROLS
1/01/1929 – 18/10/1929

Sr. Josep ROIG i TOVAR
19/10/1929 – 29/11/1929

Sr. Joan COLL i MACIÀ
30/11/1929 – 30/04/1932

Sr. Joan Baptista ROCA i OLLER
1/05/1932 – 30/09/1932

Dr. Julio SUNYER i ROIG
1/10/1932 – 30/07/1933


Sr. Anicet CISCAR i RIUS
1/08/1933 – 15/09/1933

Sr. Ignasi PONS
16/09/1933 – 28/02/1934


Sr. Joan COLL i MACIÀ
1/03/1934 – 31/12/1934

Sr. Gumersind BRUNET i CASTELLS
1/01/1935 – 14/09/1935

Sr. Carles VALDÈS i VALDÈS
15/09/1935 – 30/09/1939


Sr. Isidoro MAÑES i TEJEDOR
1/10/1939 – 31/12/1939

Sr. Marius RIVIERE i MANEN
1/01/1940 – 28/02/1945

Sr. Josep COROMINAS i COLET
1/03/1945 – 31/12/1947

Sr. Pere RICART i BIOT
1/01/1948 – 30/04/1949

Sr. Nemesi PONSATI i SOLA
1/05/1949 – 31/03/1953

Sr. Fernando SERRANO i MISAS
1/04/1953 – 1960

Sr. Miquel AREVALO i SANGUES
1960 – 1966

Sr. Fernando SAGNIER i MUÑOZ
1966 – 1968

Sr. Francisco SANCHEZ i MADRIGUERA
1968 – 1974

Sr. Josep GARRELL i PUBILL
1974 – 1976

Sr. Pedro GARRIGA-NOGUÉS i MARCET
1976 – 1979

Sr. Guillem ROS i MASSOT
1979 – 1989

Sr. Ventura MARINÉ i QUERALT
1989 – 1992

Sr. Joan VÁZQUEZ i SOLER
1992 – 20/07/1997

Sr. Pere GÓMEZ i PENA
21/07/1997 – 7/04/2000

Sr. Romà CUYÀS i SOL
8/04/2000 – 26/03/2012

Sr. Joan VILLUENDAS i BORNAU
27/03/2012 –